NEWSLETTER
NYC · THU · 3:29 PM

Sengxai Vue

35 Little Canada Rd E, Little Canada, MN

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sengxai Vue located?
Sengxai Vue is located in Little Canada. You can find their full address, hours, and directions on this page.
What is the phone number for Sengxai Vue?
You can reach Sengxai Vue at 6123635985.
Is Sengxai Vue a good Little Canada barber?
Sengxai Vue is listed on American Barbers based on Google ratings and editorial review. Check their rating, reviews, and tier badge on this page.
Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your hours, add services, and get a Verified badge.

Claim Sengxai Vue

Enter your business email. We'll send a verification link.